Secteurs en france

 

Secteur Responsable Téléphone Courriel Site ou blog
Ardennes Nicolas MATUSZEWSKI   matu08@free.fr  
Atton – Butte de Mousson Armel & Clément THIRION 06 83 49 71 65 armeletclem@orange.fr  
Belfort Denis SPENLIHAUER 06 61 80 34 75 info@uneroseunespoir90.fr  www.uneroseunespoir90.fr 
Bertrange Michel DOGALI 06 76 80 63 61 michel.dogali@orange.fr  
Bologne Bruno BIGARD 06 68 74 14 38 bigard.bruno@wanadoo.fr  
Bourbonne les Bains Sylvain MAHOUDEAU 03 25 87 63 48    
Carling Sébastien CRUMBACH 06 28 93 16 85 seb57490@hotmail.fr  
Coin Sur Seille Thérèse MAGER-BRAUN 06 45 16 05 54 therese.mager-braun@hotmail.fr  
Côtes de Meuse Jean-Vital MAITRE 06 88 84 51 20 maitre. jean.vital@luxinet.fr http://uneroseunespoir55000.e-monsite.com
Courcelles-Chaussy Agnès JANS Secrétaire 06 64 17 55 32 agnes.domino52@gmail.com http://www.uneroseunespoircc.fr/
Delme Pascal BIZZARRI 06 20 60 09 54 pbizzarri@groupe-appro.fr http://uneroseunespoircraincourt.doomby.com/
Diemeringen Edmond SCHUCK 03 88 00 04 85 uneRoseunEspoir.alsace-lorraine@orange.fr  
Dieuze Joël SCHLESSER 06 83 29 71 33 jessicaille@live.fr  
Gondreville Didier TETU 06 18 05 56 62 dtetu@wanadoo.fr  
Haute-Marne Didier CONART 06 62 64 62 24 didierconart@free.fr http://uneroseunespoir-bologne.e-monsite.com
Jarny Gilles BOURGIN 06 08 76 86 54 gilles.bourgin@neuf.fr  
Joinville Daniel AUBRY 06 87 51 10 16    
Loire Marc BRUEL   marc.bruel2@orange.fr  
Longuyon Secteur des 3 Frontières Claude INGLEBERT 03 82 26 43 37    
Marly Claude MATHIS 06 11 01 25 80 claude.mathis7@wanadoo.fr
 
Montier en Der Les Pistons du Der Patricia INGHINGOLO 06 14 84 49 07 montreal59@wanadoo.fr  
Montigny le Roi Dominique FEUTRY 03 25 90 30 81    
Morhange Hervé ROYER 06 12 31 25 20 royer.herve@neuf.fr http://www.une-rose-un-espoir.com/
Nogent en Bassigny Christophe SINGEOT 06 18 55 27 00 ambianceverte@orange.fr  
Ottange Marc ARCULEO 03 82 50 22 24 motard57840@hotmail.com http://1m2j3motos.forumzen.com/
Prauthoy Club Les Roulpapoules Laurent VOILLEQUIN 06 87 22 43 73 voillequin@wanadoo.fr  
Rémilly-Faulquemont Brigitte ISLER 06 60 36 59 53 brigitte.isler@sfr.fr  http://uneroseremilly.1s.fr/ 
Rolampont Catherine GOUSSET 03 25 84 77 99    
Rorbach les Bitche Jacques LANG 06 81 25 96 13 jack.lang@orange.fr  
Rupt de Mad – Pont à Mousson Laurence Keravec 06 83 20 58 17 laukeravec@orange.fr  
Saint-Avold Jean-Yves MAJEWSKI 06 77 09 40 62 kawa57@live.fr  
Saint-Dizier Christian PIENNE 06 83 50 36 81 asso.vroam@orange.fr  
Saint-Julien les Metz Georges KOCH 06 80 43 05 97 kochgeorges@hotmail.fr  
Sarralbe Raphaël KNIPPER 06 14 30 15 00 raphael.knipper67@orange.fr  
Sarrebourg Yannick RUFFENACH 06 89 44 54 32 yannick.ruffenach@orange.fr  
Stiring-Wendel Marcel LUCZAK 06 65 50 76 55 cindy.luczak@laposte.net  
Toul Philippe LESCANNE 06 75 23 60 19 Philippe.lescanne@free.fr  
Touraine du Sud Christian HOTTOIS 06 84 08 98 58 earl-hottois@alsatis.net  
Trémery Cathy CAHU 06 07 61 78 80 cathy.cahu@wanadoo.fr  
Vallée de l'Orne Michel RAYNAUD 06 85 87 94 36 lesdoudous57@neuf.fr  
Vendée Alain LORIEUX 06 42 00 46 97 goboeuf@voila.fr  
Vosges Secteur de Vecoux Claude MARTIN 06 31 91 06 14 mcc.martin@sfr.fr  
Woustviller Robert WEISKIRCHER 06 72 88 54 03 robert.weiskircher@orange.fr